Westminster, California
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Posh Nail Lounge, Westminster
Call (657) 227-8188 for appointments. Closed Sundays.
Book online, or phone (657) 227-8188 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Posh Nail Lounge
16408 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Westminster
Posh Nail Lounge offers a variety of nail services including manicures, pedicures, and gel polish. Located at 16408 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA, we serve the local community with quality nail care. Our skilled technicians ensure a pleasant experience for all customers.
- Open Mon-Sat: 9 AM - 7 PM
- Closed on Sundays
Gallery
Recent work at Posh Nail Lounge
Recent nail work from Posh Nail Lounge in Westminster.
Services
Popular services at Posh Nail Lounge
Popular services at Posh Nail Lounge.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Posh Nail Lounge located?
Posh Nail Lounge is located at 16408 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683.
What services does Posh Nail Lounge offer?
Posh Nail Lounge offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are the hours for Posh Nail Lounge?
Posh Nail Lounge is open Monday to Saturday from 9 AM to 7 PM and closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (657) 227-8188
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 16408 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps